Trying to conceive on fertile days, nausea & acidity. Pls hlp

Doctor, I have tried twice for conceiving in my fertile window on alternate days. I had observed some of the symptoms while trying to conceive like nausea, chest burn,alienation from sweet. I had never faced such symptoms and they persisted only for 7-15 days from the day of love making. After which they disappeared and i had my normal periods. All my test reports were normal which includes :

1. High Vaginal Swab Culture and Sensitivity : No pathogen isolated.
2. Glycosylated Haemoglobin: 5.3%
3. TSH: 1.32 uIU/ml
4. Blood Group: B+
5. Urine – Culture & Sensitivity: No growth
6. VDRL Serum (RPR): Non – Reactive
7. CBC (Complete Blood Count) : Hb 12.5 gm/dl ,PCV 37.4 % ,TLC 8.0 10~9/L, RBC Count 4.42 10~12/L, MCV 84.6, MCH 28.2,MCHC 33.4,
8. HCV IgG: Non – Reactive, value : 0.03
9. TORCH (IgG, IgM): normal
10. 25 Hydroxy Vitamin D Level: 9.25 ng/mL
11. Antibodies to HBs: 0.7 mIU/mL
12.Varicella Zoster / Chicken pox (IgG+ IgM)
Varicella zoster, IgG 28.52
Varicella zoster, IgM 1.33

Kindly suggest some solution.

 

Trying to conceive on fertile days, nausea & acidity. Pls hlp
Obstetrics & Gynae